🎉Free shipping Over $49.99🎉
1 / 7
52% OFF
mysite

Christmas Reindeer Snowflake Patterned Pajamas Set for Family

$14.99 $30.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 1000 in stock

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and Comfortable

* Front button closure (baby )

* Christmas theme

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 100% Polyester

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Size Chart
 SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby0-3 M5019.75019.7249.5--
Baby3-6 M5421.35220.5259.9--
Baby6-9 M5622.15622.12610.2--
Baby9-12 M5822.96124.02710.6--
Baby12-18 M6224.46626.02811.0--
Kid2-3 Y5822.93915.43413.44818.9
Kid3-4 Y6023.64216.53614.25120.1
Kid3-5 Y6224.44517.73815.05622.1
Kid6-7 Y6826.84718.54015.86124.0
Kid8-9 Y7228.45120.14216.56626.0
Kid10-11 Y7429.25421.34417.37128.0
Kid12-13 Y7629.95722.54618.17629.9
WomenXS8433.15521.75521.79838.6
WomenS8834.75722.55622.110039.4
WomenM9637.86023.65722.510340.6
WomenL10039.46324.85822.910541.4
WomenXL10441.06626.05923.210842.6
MenS10441.06525.65822.910039.4
MenM11545.36726.45923.210240.2
MenL12047.36927.26023.610742.2
MenXL12448.97128.06124.011043.3
Men2XL12850.47328.86324.811344.5
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.
You May Also Like Don't LIke These?