🎉Free shipping Over $49.99🎉
1 / 6
42% OFF
mysite

Christmas Family Matching Reindeer Buffalo Plaid Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$13.99 $23.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 1000 in stock

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfy

* Christmas reindeer top and plaid pants pajamas set

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit )

* Include: 1 set

* Material: 100% Polyester

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Include: 1 top, 1 pants

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5220.55521.730.512--
Baby6-9 M5421.35822.93212.6--
Baby9-12 M5622.16324.833.513.2--
Baby12-18 M5822.967.526.635.514--
Baby18-24 M6023.67328.837.514.8--
Kid2-3 Y6023.64116.23513.85120.1
Kid3-4 Y6425.24517.73915.45923.2
Kid4-5 Y66.526.24718.54116.26324.8
Kid6-7 Y7228.452.520.74618.17128
Kid8-9 Y78.530.95822.95320.98131.9
WomenS94376425.26726.410240.2
WomenM993966266927.210441
WomenL104416826.8712810641.8
WomenXL10942.97027.67328.810842.6
MenM10641.87328.87529.610742.2
MenL11244.17529.67730.310942.9
MenXL11846.57730.37931.111244.1
Men2XL12448.97931.18131.911444.9
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.
You May Also Like Don't LIke These?