🎉Free shipping Over $49.99🎉
5 / 6
0% OFF
mysite

Christmas ELF Print Striped Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 1000 in stock

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart

* Soft and comfortable

* Christmas contrast top and striped pants pajamas set

* Elasticized waist

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit)

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom LengthHipWaist
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M53.521.15622.12610.2--59.523.4--
Baby6-9 M5521.75923.22710.6--6124--
Baby9-12 M5722.563.52528.511.2--62.524.6--
Baby12-18 M5923.26826.83011.8--64.525.4--
Kid3-4 Y6726.444.517.53212.659.523.46826.85019.7
Kid4-5 Y69.527.44718.53413.463.52571285220.5
Kid6-7 Y74.529.45220.5381571.528.27730.35622.1
Kid7-8 Y7730.354.521.54015.875.529.78031.55822.9
WomenS9637.86425.25722.510139.810541.46525.6
WomenM10139.866265822.910340.611043.37027.6
WomenL10641.86826.85923.210541.411545.37529.6
WomenXL11143.77027.66023.610742.212047.38031.5
MenS10340.67027.66224.410541.410942.97027.6
MenM10842.67228.46324.810742.211444.97529.6
MenL11344.57429.26425.210942.911946.98031.5
MenXL11846.57629.96525.611143.712448.98533.5
Men2XL12348.57830.7662611344.512950.89035.5
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.
You May Also Like Don't LIke These?